Placement Records at a Glance

593

Total Students Placed

148

Departments Accept us

240

Achieved by NIEDians

121

Centres Achieved the Pride

Pride of NIED®

We are proud to say that we have registered highest & best placement in the region.


Digital Computer Technology (ASTC0062RJ)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 SANDEEP KUMAR LDC GOVT. BDM HOSPITAL View Details
2 JITENDER SINGH Probability Officer (PO) Punjab National Bank View Details
3 ASHOK KUMAR YADAV Assistant Staff RTO Office Kotputli View Details
4 NEERAJ VERMA Technical Engineer SVG Pvt. Ltd View Details
5 PAWAN KUMAR ARYA Complaint Manager ALFA PVT. LTD View Details
6 ASHOK KUMAWAT LDC GOVT. BDM HOSPITAL View Details
7 SAPANA YADAV Teaching Faculty DCT Education Group View Details
8 ANTIKSHA SWAMI HR Manager Sandhar Technologies Ltd. View Details
9 MR. PANKAJ SHARMA Hotel Manager Hotel Management View Details
Tarun Education Academy (ASTC0108RJ)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 Mr. RAJESH NANOMA ????????? ????????? ?????????? ???????? ??? ????????? ?????, ???????? View Details
2 Mr. ANIL KUMAR AHARI ????? ?????? ????? ?????? ??? ?????, ???????? View Details
3 SHEELA BARENDA Clerk AU Bank View Details
4 SONAL JAIN Teaching Faculty Self-Employment View Details
5 RAJENDRA KUMAR SHARMA ????????? ????????? ?????????? ???? ????? ??????? ??????? View Details
6 Miss. MAMTA KATARA Scout & Guide Trainer Private School View Details
7 KALPANA PALAT ????????? ????????? ?????????? ???????? ??? ????????? ?????, ???????? View Details
8 RAMEELA KUMARI MEENA Teaching Faculty Self-Employment View Details
9 NAYNA DAMOR District Manager Micro Finance Ltd. View Details
10 NANDINI KUNWAR SOLANKI Teaching Faculty Private College View Details
11 MISS. CHETNA BHATT Teaching Faculty Private College View Details
12 MISS. REENA KUMARI Teaching Faculty ???????? - ?????? View Details
13 MUZAFFAR AHMED Block In-charge HDB Finance Ltd. View Details
14 RAJ KUMARI SISODIYA Assistant Staff Private College View Details
15 MISS. DIMPAL PRAJAPAT ???????? ?????????? ????? ??? ??? ????? ?????, ???????? View Details
16 PRITI RANA Assistant Staff Tarun Education Society View Details
Shri Sanskar College of Etiquette & Career Development (ASTC0061RJ)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 Mr. RAJ KUMAR Post Man India Post (?????? ???) View Details
2 LOKESH KUMAR Sales Manager Reliance India Ltd View Details
3 SONU YADAV Technical Engineer Honda View Details
4 MANEESH SHARMA Assistant Staff Accounting Professional View Details
5 JAHUL KHAN Assistant Staff Accounting Professional View Details
6 PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMA Assistant Staff Accounting Professional View Details
E-World Knowledge Solution (ASTC0033RJ)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 VIKASH KUMAR Clerk चिकित्सा एवं स्वास्थ्य विभाग, राजस्थान View Details
Dynasty Institute of IT (ASTC0080RJ)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 Mr. AJAY SINGH Teaching Faculty NDB Govt college, Nohar View Details
2 Mr. MANDEEP SINGH Computer Operator ?????? ??? ?????, ???????? View Details
3 RAMESH KUMAR Accountant Accounting Professional View Details
4 GURMEET SINGH Assistant Supervisor Forever Living Imports Ltd. View Details
Mahatma Gandhi Computer Institute (ASTC0005MP)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 RADHESHYAM BHILALA Assistant Staff RTO Office Bhopal View Details
2 ROHIT KUMAR TIN PLANT OPERATOR SHUSHEEL G PACKEG PANTAPAALM (AP) View Details
3 MAHAVEER NAGAR FIRE SAFETY OFFICER ADANI POWAR PROJECTION LTD View Details
4 AKASH BHARGAV OPERATOR B-TEK TYRE COMPANY View Details
AV Campus (ASTC0115HR)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 MEENU LDC GOVT. BDM HOSPITAL View Details
Maahi Enterprises (ASTC0190RJ)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 ANTIM BALA SWARNKAR SWING MACHINE TRAINER ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF LOCAL SELF GOVERNMENT View Details
DIIT Computer Institute (ASTC0194HR)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 HITESH Clerk BOARD OF SCHOOL EDUCATION HARYANA View Details
NIED Education Council Training Centre (ASTC00001DL)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 PRIYA VASHISHTHA Development Manager NIED INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATION View Details
2 HARJEET SINGH चिकित्साकर्मी प्राथमिक उपचार क्लीनिक View Details
B.M. Academy Education Institute (ASTC0163CG)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 MR. PARAS RAM DAS चिकित्साकर्मी प्राथमिक उपचार क्लीनिक View Details
2 MISS. GEETA Medical Laboratory Technician चिकित्सा एवं स्वास्थ्य विभाग View Details
3 Mr. VISHVANATH Medical Laboratory Technician चिकित्सा एवं स्वास्थ्य विभाग View Details
4 MR. MAHENDRA KUMAR Medical Laboratory Technician चिकित्सा एवं स्वास्थ्य विभाग View Details
A.G. Computers (ASTC0048RJ)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 BHAGVAN SINGH LDC (Lower Division Clerk) Rajasthan Subordinate and Ministerial Services Selection Board (RSMSSB) View Details
2 Mr. RAKESH KUMAR MEENA LDC (Lower Division Clerk) Rajasthan Subordinate and Ministerial Services Selection Board (RSMSSB) View Details
3 MANOJ KUMAR MEENA LDC (Lower Division Clerk) Rajasthan Subordinate and Ministerial Services Selection Board (RSMSSB) View Details
The Right Future Education (ASTC0161HR)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 NISHA Nursery & Pre-Primary Teacher Private School View Details
2 PAWAN Graphic Designer Aarvi Encon Pvt. Ltd. View Details
3 SUKHDEV KUMAR Accountant Self-Employment View Details
Maniram Academy (MFCG-0002)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 MRS. HIRONDA DHARIYA Operation Theater Technician Private Hospital View Details
2 Miss. RANU Medical Laboratory Technician चिकित्सा एवं स्वास्थ्य विभाग View Details
3 Mr. BIMLESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAV Stenographer Private Sector View Details
4 YAMUNA PRASAD RAJWADE Emergency Medical Technician चिकित्सा एवं स्वास्थ्य विभाग View Details
5 BIHARI LAL RAJWADEY Emergency Medical Technician चिकित्सा एवं स्वास्थ्य विभाग View Details
6 MISS. DEEPA SAHU Medical Laboratory Technician चिकित्सा एवं स्वास्थ्य विभाग View Details
K. D. Campus & Shikshan Sansthan Sirdhan (ASTC0140HR)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 Miss. SUMAN Nursery & Pre-Primary Teacher Private School View Details
Technical Computer Infotech (ASTC0103HR)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 Miss. KAMLESH RANI Nursery & Pre-Primary Teacher Private School View Details
2 Miss. PRIYANKA LEGA Nursery & Pre-Primary Teacher Private School View Details
3 Miss. KIRAN BALA Nursery & Pre-Primary Teacher Private School View Details
EXPERT COMPUTER CENTER (ASTC0095RJ)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 Mr. PAVAN KUMAR Police Constable Madhya Pradesh Police View Details
2 Mr. VISHNU SHARMA Technical Helper Private Sector View Details
3 Mr. VIJAY GIRI Technical Helper Private Sector View Details
4 BEERENDRA KUMAR TYAGI Fire Fighter Municipal Corporation View Details
5 Mr. VRAHMACHARI F.P.S. Dealer रसद विभाग View Details
6 Mr. ANIL KUMAR Nursing Staff चिकित्सा एवं स्वास्थ्य विभाग View Details
Shri Krishan Computer Education Centre (ASTC0053RJ)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 SAHIL YADAV Quality Head Exide India Pvt Ltd View Details
2 GULSHAN KUMAR Assistant Supervisor Hero Motocorp View Details
3 SUMER SINGH HR Manager IJL IND. PVT. LTD View Details
4 DINESH KUMAR Computer Operator TAIYO Ind Pvt Ltd View Details
Palak Institute (ASTC0147HR)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 HANUMAN Branch Post Master India Post (भारतीय डाक) View Details
2 DEEPAK YADAV Branch Post Master India Post (भारतीय डाक) View Details
3 ASHISH KUMAR Branch Post Master India Post (?????? ???) View Details
4 MANISH KUMAR Branch Post Master India Post (भारतीय डाक) View Details
5 ASHISH YADAV Branch Post Master India Post (भारतीय डाक) View Details
6 AMIT YADAV Branch Post Master India Post (भारतीय डाक) View Details
7 KESHAV Branch Post Master India Post (?????? ???) View Details
8 RAKESH Branch Post Master India Post (?????? ???) View Details
9 AVDESH Branch Post Master India Post (?????? ???) View Details
10 DEEPAK YADAV Branch Post Master India Post (भारतीय डाक) View Details
11 YUVRAJ SINGH Branch Post Master India Post (भारतीय डाक) View Details
12 DEEPAK Branch Post Master India Post (भारतीय डाक) View Details
13 SANJU YADAV Branch Post Master India Post (भारतीय डाक) View Details
14 ASHISH Branch Post Master India Post (भारतीय डाक) View Details
15 PREETAM Branch Post Master India Post (भारतीय डाक) View Details
NextGen India Educational Development Academy (ASTC0238MP)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 SACHCHIDANAND RAJAK Medical Laboratory Technician चिकित्सा एवं स्वास्थ्य विभाग View Details
Pace Computer Academy (ASTC0186MP)
SNCandidate NameDesignationDepartment/ Agency
1 MR. SORABH CHANDRAWANSHI Manufacturer - General Manufacturing FSSAI View Details
2 Mr. PRASHANT RAGHUWANSHI Pesticides Distributor Department of Farmers Welfare and Agriculture Development, Madhya Pradesh View Details